Mrs Sarah Goodman |
Wilberforce House Assistant Matron |
Matrons Wilberforce |
|
Rachel Graves |
Head of Development |
Marketing, Admissions and Development |
|
Mrs Nicola Gray |
Marketing and Communications Manager |
Marketing, Admissions and Development |
|
Mrs Kate Greaves |
Alumni and Development Officer |
Marketing, Admissions and Development Support Staff |
|
Mrs Nichole Guzenda |
Head of Psychology; Head of Careers |
Merton Psychology |
|
Mrs Fay Hand |
Overseas and Marketing Registrar |
Marketing, Admissions and Development |
|
Mr Andrew Hansford |
Piano VMT |
Music |
|
Mr Luke Harris |
Head of Computing & Digital Strategy |
Computing Wilson |
|
Mr Peter Harvey |
Head of Food and Nutrition |
Design & Technology Wilson |
|
Mr Alex Hawthorn |
PE Teacher; Assistant Housemaster at Park Close |
Park Close PE and Sport |
|
Dr Stephen Haynes |
School Doctor (Boys) |
Pastoral |
|
Mrs Sophie Heathcote |
Park Close Housemistress |
Park Close PE and Sport |
|
Mrs Elaine Herbert |
Wilson House Assistant Matron |
Matrons Wilson |
|
Mrs Tina Hetzel |
Deputy Head (Academic)'s PA and Database Manager |
PA |
|
Ms Alice Hickling |
Head of Textiles |
Design & Technology Wilberforce |
|
Dr Nic Hollinworth |
Computer Science; DT Technician |
Computing Design & Technology Seymour |
|
Mr Joe Hornsby |
Head of Drama |
Crake Drama |
|
Mr Robert Hudson |
Crake Housemaster; Head of History |
Crake History |
|
Miss Lucy Hynes |
Sports Professional; Stonehill Assistant Housemistress |
PE and Sport Stonehill |
|
Ms Zara Jenkins |
Assistant Matron - Merton |
Matrons Merton |
|
Mrs EL Lewis Jones |
Chair of Governors |
Council of Governors |
|
Mrs Dawn James |
Crake House Assistant Matron |
Crake Matrons |
|
Mr Ian Keeffe |
Swimming Teacher |
PE and Sport |
|
Mrs Estelle Kuhne |
Library Assistant; Raymond Assistant Housemistress |
Library Raymond |
|
Rev. Alexander Ladds |
Chaplain |
Pastoral Theology |
|
Mr Isaac Ladds |
Infrastructure Engineer |
IT Support |
|
Tracey Lanham |
PA to the Bursar |
Finance PA |
|
Mr Hugo Lear |
Teacher of Biology |
Biology |
|
Mrs Rachel Lehmann |
Teacher of Art |
Art |
|
Mrs Dawn Leonard |
Admissions Officer |
Marketing, Admissions and Development |
|
Miss Elena Lesu |
Language Co-ordinator & Modern Foreign Languages Teacher |
Modern Foreign Languages Raymond |
|
Mr Richard Lewis |
Assistant Staff Instructor |
Outdoor Education |
|
Claire Limpkin |
Teacher of Chemistry |
Science |
|
Ms Alex Linnington (Fisher) |
Procurement Manager |
Finance |
|
Mrs Cheryl Linton |
Teacher of Physics; Housemistress of Merton |
Merton Science |
|
Mrs Natalie Long |
SENCO |
Exham Learning Support |
|
Mr Richard Lovering |
Seymour Assistant Housemaster; Head of Rugby |
PE and Sport Seymour |
|
Mr C MacIntosh |
|
Council of Governors |
|
Ms Lisa Manning |
Assistant Housemistress Wilberforce; Head of Netball |
PE and Sport Wilberforce |
|
Mr R Markwell |
|
Council of Governors |
|